loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Sitetalk.Com - Website Report

sitetalk receives about 21,171 unique visitors and 141,847 (6.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $169.37/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $90,292.24. According to Alexa Traffic Rank sitetalk.com is ranked number 26,521 in the world and 0.0046% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 0. Site is hosted in San Josť, 08, 94107, Costa Rica and links to network IP address 190.93.241.207.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$90,292.24
Daily Revenue:
$169.37
Monthly Revenue:
$5,081.10
Yearly Revenue:
$61,820.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
21,171
Monthly Unique Visitors:
635,130
Daily Pageviews:
141,847 (6.70 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
26,521 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0046% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
673
Average Load Time:
(2452 ms) 26 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
China 35.5%32.0%8379
Romania 14.9%28.9%906
Poland 14.6%7.8%3444
Hungary 9.0%9.1%1107
Pakistan 5.1%4.7%5593
Bangladesh 3.5%1.8%3746
Sweden 2.8%2.9%7669
Slovenia 2.8%4.4%926
Austria 2.1%1.0%8405
Spain 2.0%1.0%31529
United States 0.8%0.6%410013
Germany 0.6%0.8%117315

Contributing Subdomains

Currently Not Available

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 0 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
4,030
Google Indexed Pages:
7,470
Yahoo Backlinks:
4,049
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
7,448
Bing Backlinks:
4,287
Bing Indexed Pages:
7,865

Domain Overview

SEMrush sitetalk.com
Domain:
  sitetalk.com
Rank:
  5361979
Organic Keywords:
  5
Organic Traffic:
  6
Organic Cost:
  $9.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  243
Facebook shares:
  528
Facebook comments:
  52
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  823
Tweets:
  494
Google +:
  177
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  89
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  41
Vendor reliability:
  41
Privacy:
  41
Child safety:
  46

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
190.93.241.207
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Josť
08
94107
Costa Rica
 

Other sites hosted on 190.93.241.207

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Sat, 31 Jan 2015 16:41:10 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d47bd2028d9890795f576ebc9a157de0e1422722470; expires=Sun, 31-Jan-16 16:41:10 GMT; path=/; domain=.sitetalk.com; HttpOnly
Cf-Railgun: direct (starting new WAN connection)
Location: http://sitetalk.com/
X-Server: fpm02-vm
X-Upstreamservice: 10.0.0.90:9100
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1b175aefb9220165-ORD
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Sat, 31 Jan 2015 16:41:10 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d4bb8578423fe9eb64fbdae4134f3a4391422722470; expires=Sun, 31-Jan-16 16:41:10 GMT; path=/; domain=.sitetalk.com; HttpOnly
Cf-Railgun: direct (starting new WAN connection)
Location: https://sitetalk.com/
X-Server: fpm02-vm
X-Upstreamservice: 10.0.0.90:9100
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1b175af1ebda0424-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: cloudflare-nginx
Date: Sat, 31 Jan 2015 16:41:11 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=dd1da3ff41f292648485b720f90ae20731422722471; expires=Sun, 31-Jan-16 16:41:11 GMT; path=/; domain=.sitetalk.com; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=tklqjutct4qakom6hhqgr60e16; expires=Sun, 31-Jan-2016 16:41:11 GMT; path=/; secure; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: landing=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT
X-Upstreamservice: 10.0.0.90:9100
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Server: fpm02-vm
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Cf-Railgun: 353ae9f1f6 2.23 0.089350 0030 5360
CF-RAY: 1b175af556b20166-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname pat.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2017418934
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 300
MX sitetalk-com.mail.eo.outlook.com 300
A 190.93.242.207 296
A 190.93.241.207 296
NS sid.ns.cloudflare.com 3596
NS pat.ns.cloudflare.com 3596

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-09-30
Domain Age:
10 years 4 months 1 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.eurodns.com...
Domain Name: sitetalk.com
Registry Domain ID: 131463528_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.eurodns.com
Registrar URL: http://www.eurodns.com
Updated Date: 2014-10-25T03:37:04Z
Creation Date: 2009-09-30T00:00:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2020-09-29T00:00:00Z
Registrar: Eurodns S.A.
Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: legalservices[at]eurodns.com
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +352.27220150
Domain Status: clientTransferAllowed
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Ricketts Frank
Registrant Organization: Sitetalk Community Inc.
Registrant Street: Floor 4, Willow House, Cricket Square, P O Box 2804
Registrant City: Grand Cayman
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: KY1-1112
Registrant Country: KY
Registrant Phone: +491728573737
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Ricketts Frank
Admin Organization: Sitetalk Community Inc.
Admin Street: Floor 4, Willow House, Cricket Square, P O Box 2804
Admin City: Grand Cayman
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: KY1-1112
Admin Country: KY
Admin Phone: +491728573737
Admin Fax:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Hermawan Fitro Dharma
Tech Organization: Sitetalk Community Inc.
Tech Street: Floor 4, Willow House,, Cricket Square, PO Box 2804
Tech City: Grand Cayman
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: KY1-1112
Tech Country: KY
Tech Phone: +6590626407
Tech Fax:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: pat.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: sid.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-01-31T16:41:15Z <<<

Please email the listed admin email address if you wish to raise a legal issue.


The Data in EuroDNS WHOIS database is provided for information purposes only.
The fact that EuroDNS display such information does not provide any guarantee
expressed or implied on the purpose for which the database may be used, its
accuracy or usefulness. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will
use this Data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will
you use this Data to:

(1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to EuroDNS
(or its systems). EuroDNS reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

By submitting this query, you agree to abide by the above policy.

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit: https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: SITETALK.COM
Registrar: EURODNS S.A
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Whois Server: whois.eurodns.com
Referral URL: http://www.eurodns.com
Name Server: PAT.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: SID.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: ok http://www.icann.org/epp#OK
Updated Date: 11-jan-2013
Creation Date: 30-sep-2004
Expiration Date: 30-sep-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 31 Jan 2015 16:41:07 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
sitetalk.com widget
Last update was 57 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.